I-League

India

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Churchill Brothers221174452540
2Inter Kashi221165393339
3Real Kashmir221075312537
4Gokulam Kerala221147452937
5Rajasthan United22967343333
6Namdhari22958302732
7Dempo22859353329
8Shillong Lajong22778464528
9Sreenidi Deccan22778343728
10Aizawl226511354623
11SC Bengaluru225611244221
12Delhi FC223514214414
PromotionRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy