Úrvalsdeild

Iceland

Current

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Vikingur Reykjavik221651672153
2Fram221363564245
3KR Reykjavik221354744944
4Breidablik22868434130
5Akranes22868394130
6Keflavik228410333828
7Stjarnan228410425028
8Valur228311394527
9Hafnarfjordur22499273921
10Thor Akureyri226313225021
11KA Akureyri225512354820
12Vestmannaeyjar224612324518
Promotion - Besta deild karla (Championship Group)Besta deild karla (Relegation Group)

Championship Group

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Vikingur Reykjavik271971792864
2KR Reykjavik271755935856
3Fram271386645547
4Akranes271089545538
5Breidablik2710611545736
6Keflavik278613435430
Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)

Relegation Group

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Stjarnan2710413536134
2Valur2710413515934
3Hafnarfjordur277911424930
4Thor Akureyri279315295930
5KA Akureyri278514475629
6Vestmannaeyjar275715375522
Relegation - Division 1

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy