NB II

Hungary

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Soroksar11731291524
2Kecskemeti TE11722231423
3Tiszakecske11650241523
4Mezokovesd-Zsory11623201120
5Gyirmot11623191820
6Kazincbarcika11551201420
7Ajka11533161418
8DVTK11434171915
9Szentlorinc11425121514
10Videoton11407151412
11BVSC-Zuglo10325131411
12Karcagi11254162111
13Szeged10244101410
14Nagykanizsa113088169
15Kozarmisleny SE112189207
16Csakvari111199264
Promotion - NB I.Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy