Liga Nacional

Guatemala

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Municipal1165020923
2Antigua11623211320
3Mixco1062213920
4Aurora10541161119
5Xelajú11434181415
6Achuapa10343131113
7Malacateco11416161613
8Mictlán103437813
9Cobán11335111412
10Comunicaciones11326111711
11Marquense1132681711
12Guastatoya111287225

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy