3. Liga

Germany

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Duisburg11812281425
2Viktoria Koln11722301523
3RW Essen11632191321
4Saarbrucken11524262017
5Alemannia Aachen11524171717
6Ingolstadt11524151617
7Mannheim11515201716
8Hoffenheim II11515211916
9Hansa Rostock11443182016
10Wehen11434191615
11Preussen Munster11434192115
12Dusseldorf11434121415
13Meppen11425161714
14Stuttgart II11425182014
15Verl11335162212
16Grossaspach11335132512
17Wurzburger Kickers11326152311
18Regensburg11245202010
19Fortuna Koln1124581210
20TSV Havelse1123616259
Promotion - 2. BundesligaRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy