Bundesliga

Germany

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Bayern Munich752025617
2Dortmund752012417
3Freiburg741216913
4Bayer Leverkusen7412161213
5RB Leipzig7403201112
6Werder Bremen7331151412
7Mainz7313161310
8Elversberg7313121510
9Augsburg723217139
10Hoffenheim730414149
11Hamburger SV73046169
12FC Koln72238118
13Paderborn7223698
14Eintracht Frankfurt722310178
15Stuttgart720510136
16Schalke7133476
17Union Berlin71336186
18B. Monchengladbach710611223
Promotion - Champions League (League phase)Promotion - Europa League (League phase)Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)Bundesliga (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy