Oberliga

Germany

Bayern

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Wuppertal0000000
2Dusseldorf II0000000
3Uerdingen0000000
4SW Essen0000000
5SSVg Velbert0000000
6Baumberg0000000
7Sonsbeck0000000
8Meerbusch0000000
9Germania Ratingen0000000
10Schonnebeck0000000
11SC St.Tonis0000000
12FC Monheim0000000
13Buderich0000000
14Scherpenberg0000000
15Juchen-Garzweiler0000000
16Holzheim0000000
17Dingden0000000
18Solingen-Wald0000000
Promotion - Regionalliga WestRelegation

NRW

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Wuppertal0000000
2Dusseldorf II0000000
3Uerdingen0000000
4SW Essen0000000
5SSVg Velbert0000000
6Baumberg0000000
7Sonsbeck0000000
8Meerbusch0000000
9Germania Ratingen0000000
10Schonnebeck0000000
11SC St.Tonis0000000
12FC Monheim0000000
13Buderich0000000
14Scherpenberg0000000
15Juchen-Garzweiler0000000
16Holzheim0000000
17Dingden0000000
18Solingen-Wald0000000
Promotion - Regionalliga WestRelegation

NOFV-Nord

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Mahlsdorf961214819
2Reinickendorfer Fuchse952213917
3Berliner AK 079441131016
4Hertha Zehlendorf950416815
5Siedenbollentin942312714
6Lichtenberg9423131114
7Hansa Rostock II9342211313
8Rathenow9414131013
9Wismar9414111613
10TB Berlin93338812
11Schwerin9243121510
12Stendal923413169
13Sparta Lichtenberg923411159
14Klosterfelde92348149
15Makkabi Berlin92256188
16Neustrelitz921612187
Promotion - Regionalliga NordostRelegation
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Meuselwitz972021823
2Auerbach9621231020
3Halberstadt9612251019
4Halle9603211718
5Eilenburg9513261416
6Dresden II9351171014
7Plauen9342161213
8Freital9342191713
9Weissenfels9405141612
10Sandersdorf9315211910
11Glauchau923412149
12Bautzen923412199
13Einheit Wernigerode915314238
14Krieschow922510228
15Einheit Rudolstadt90366243
161.FC Frankfurt91089313
Promotion - Regionalliga NordostRelegation

Schleswig-Holstein

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Holstein Kiel II131021461532
2Kilia Kiel141022492132
3VfR Neumunster13931361930
4Flensburg14725372023
5Rotenhof14653292823
6Heider SV14725303423
7PSV Neumunster13544322619
8Rapid Lubeck14617294719
9Oldenburger13535363118
10Eichede13454241517
11Hohenwestedt14347283713
12Kaltenkirchen14338233912
13Phonix Lubeck B14257253611
14Nordmark Satrup13328163111
15Eckernforder SV14329234211
16Lubeck II143110184010
Promotion - Oberliga Schleswig-HolsteinRelegation

Hamburg

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Paloma13922362329
2SC Victoria Hamburg13751291826
3Vorwarts-Wacker13733302424
4Dassendorf12723321623
5HT 1613724342023
6Niendorfer TSV13724353223
7Altona12633322721
8Pinneberg12624262020
9Sasel13625212220
10Suderelbe13535201718
11HEBC Hamburg13508182215
12TSV Buchholz 0813436344415
13ETSV Hamburg12426293014
14Teutonia Ottensen13337233412
15Tesla Hamburg12327222411
16Wandsbeker Concordia13328203511
17Harksheide1215614258
18Norderstedt II13211017397
PromotionRelegation

Bremen

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Hemelingen11101041331
2Brinkumer11911351228
3Blumenthaler11902381027
4OSC Bremerhaven1181240925
5Geestemunde11533322618
6Aumund-Vegesack11524302417
7Vatan Bremen11515242716
8Leher11425272014
9Schwachhausen11425172514
10Union 60 Bremen11344212413
11BTS Neustadt11407203212
12Eiche Horn11335122412
13Grohn11317143710
14Werder Bremen III1112817345
15Oberneuland1112812435
16Woltmershausen1111911414
Promotion - Oberliga Play OffsRelegation

Niedersachsen

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Braunschweig U2312822371926
2Wilhelmshaven1173123924
3Heeslinger12651311423
4Spelle-Venhaus11641251422
5BSV Rehden10631211121
6Hildesheim11623151020
7Lohne11533231718
8Meppen II12525242617
9Bersenbruck11515191916
10Verden12345191813
11Nordhorn12345173013
12Egestorf-Langreder1023515249
13Luneburger Hansa1107413187
14Hemmingen1121813337
15Drochtersen/Assel II1212914285
16Vorsfelde111288275
Promotion - Regionalliga NorthRelegation

Westfalen

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Gievenbeck12822321726
2Vreden12732302324
3Maaslingen12714231722
4Eintracht Rheine12633261921
5Arminia Bielefeld II12633221621
6Lippstadt12624201820
7ASC 09 Dortmund11614251919
8Erkenschwick12543171319
9Sprockhovel12534272018
10Preussen Munster 212534191618
11Verl II12525231917
12Westfalia Kinderhaus11434131615
13Hiltrup12417132313
14TuS Hordel12264182212
15SpVgg Herne Horsthausen12408213512
16Ennepetal12255162611
17Clarholz1222822298
18Schermbeck 202012021011302
Promotion - Regionalliga WestRelegation

Hessen

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Stadtallendorf151032421233
2Unter-Flockenbach151023402532
3Hadamar15834302227
4Friedberg15834322227
5Eddersheim15744323025
6Darmstadt U2115735341824
7Pohlheim15726222323
8Hunfelder15717232322
9Fernwald15492242021
10VfB Marburg15636192121
11RW Walldorf15627243120
12CSC 03 Kassel15546162619
13Alzenau15546192119
14Baunatal15438202815
15Hummetroth15348223013
16Hanauer SC15348213513
17Kassel 215339172912
18Giessen15231018399
Promotion - Regionalliga SudwestOberliga Hessen (Relegation)

Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Mechtersheim141013352031
2Schott Mainz14851321529
3Pirmasens14833432127
4Gonsenheim14815321925
5TSV 1881 Gau-Odernheim13724271823
6RW Koblenz14653271923
7Engers13643322322
8Emmelshausen-Karbach14644252722
9Worms14635392821
10RW Wittlich13634312421
11TuS Koblenz13634232021
12Elversberg II14545232819
13Hertha Wiesbach14437233315
14Auersmacher14509233515
15Cosmos Koblenz14419223113
16Diefflen14248204010
17Ahrweiler1415811258
18Eisbachtal1401136481
Promotion - Regionalliga SudwestRelegation

Bayern Nord

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Cham161411391043
2Wurzburger FV16943321931
3Bayern Hof16853372629
4Bamberg15843271428
5Kornburg15762281427
6Gebenbach16835242327
7Regensburg II16754372726
8Aschaffenburg16655272123
9Fortuna Regensburg16646342622
10Stadeln16565182521
11Grossbardorf16619233019
12Neudrossenfeld16619232819
13Weiden16457263417
14Ammerthal16439193315
15DJK Bamberg16358193314
16Nordlingen16358173314
17Ingolstadt II16349243513
18Neumarkt16131212356
Promotion - Regionalliga BayernRelegation

Bayern Süd

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Pipinsried161033422133
2Erlbach16952231032
3TSV 1880 Wasserburg161015362531
4Pfaffenhofen16853292529
5Landshut16844301928
6Hankofen-Hailing16844271928
7FC Schwaig16691351927
8Ismaning16727322423
9Munich 1860 II16565333021
10Schwabmunchen16547313219
11Heimstetten16475272919
12Kottern-St. Mang16466152118
13Gundelfingen16457222517
14Deisenhofen16448213716
15Rosenheim16367202915
16Kirchanschoring16439203315
17Geretsried163211163411
18Schalding162410194610
Promotion - Regionalliga BayernRelegation

Baden-Württemberg

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Oberachern13922281129
2Backnang13841331628
3Villingen13823261826
4Reutlingen13823221526
5Bahlinger13652211623
6Young Boys Reutlingen13643281922
7Ravensburg13544241519
8Karlsruher SC II12543232219
91. FC Muhlhausen13535283018
10Pforzheim13526222517
11FC Holzhausen13526202317
12Essingen13436192415
13Singen13427172514
14Balingen13346172013
15Teningen13418243513
16Nottingen12408282112
17Neckarsulm13301014369
18Normannia Gmund13201114376
Promotion - Regionalliga SudwestRelegation

Mittelrhein

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Wegberg-Beeck971119722
2Merten9612291119
3Eintracht Hohkeppel9522271917
4Frechen9522211717
5Duren9513201816
6Lindenthal-Hohenlind9432191815
7Fortuna Koln II8413171313
8VfL Vichttal9333241712
9Bornheim9405202012
10Siegburger9324171811
11Hurth924381210
12Chlodwig Zulpich9315222710
13Hennef9315101610
14Konigsdorf820612356
15Porz912610175
16Neunkirchen-Seelscheid912610205
Promotion - Regionalliga WestRelegation

Niederrhein

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Schonnebeck11920421529
2SSVg Velbert11902321827
3Dusseldorf II11632231121
4Baumberg11542232019
5FC Monheim11533221518
6SC St.Tonis11533211618
7Juchen-Garzweiler11524232317
8Wuppertal11515181016
9Sonsbeck11443191816
10Dingden11515151616
11Germania Ratingen11362222115
12Solingen-Wald11506222715
13Uerdingen11425221414
14Scherpenberg11326152511
15Buderich1114612297
16SW Essen1113712266
17Meerbusch1113712266
18Holzheim1111912374
Promotion - Regionalliga WestRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy