Regionalliga

Germany

North

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1SC Weiche-08151113431734
2Hannover II151032362133
3Drochtersen/Assel151014482231
4VfB Oldenburg141013411931
5Phonix Lubeck14842381428
6Schoningen14734222424
7Delmenhorst14554212220
8Emden15546364119
9VfB Lubeck14464202318
10Hannoverscher SC15456233217
11Werder Bremen II14437212515
12Eimsbutteler14437223615
13Jeddeloh15429233714
14St. Pauli II14419272913
15Norderstedt13346273513
16Hamburger SV II14419203213
17Todesfelde15339234812
18Bremer14329132711
Promotion - Regionalliga Play OffsRegionalliga North (Relegation)

Nordost

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Erfurt14941421831
2Chemnitzer1493230930
3Hallescher14851221129
4Altglienicke14833261727
5Jena14824231226
6BFC Dynamo14752221326
7Aue14734231824
8Greifswald14644282322
9Magdeburg II14617272819
10Zwickau14545172219
11Lokomotive Leipzig14464272718
12Babelsberg14446152316
13Chemie Leipzig14347172213
14BFC Preussen14257162211
15Tasmania Berlin14329213911
16Hertha Berlin II14248102510
17RSV Eintracht1423915329
18Luckenwalde14201214346
Promotion - 3. LigaRelegation

Sudwest

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Freiberg13760321327
2Aalen13832231127
3VfR Mannheim1375122926
4Stutt. Kickers13724221823
5Eintracht Trier13715161722
6Offenbach13634231721
7Freiburg II13553241820
8FC 08 Homburg13553181720
9Sandhausen13544202219
10Steinbach Haiger13445202016
11Eintracht Frankfurt II13517161816
12Kassel13427212814
13Walldorf13346202213
14FSV Frankfurt13346202313
15Kaiserslautern II13256142711
16Mainz II13328132611
17Ulm13175162310
18Fulda-Lehnerz1323817289
Promotion - 3. LigaRelegation

Bayern

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Memmingen16103319933
2Buchbach16853302329
3Unterhaching15771221228
4Munich 186015762311927
5Augsburg II15735272824
6Illertissen15654261823
7Bayreuth15717292122
8Nurnberg II15636262021
9Vilzing14563222121
10Eichstatt16637182421
11Burghausen15555352820
12Bayern II14554201620
13Eltersdorf15465212218
14Schwaben Augsburg15537182718
15Schweinfurt15456203017
16Furth II15348192513
17Ansbach15339133012
18Aubstadt15258182511
19Landsberg1516814309
Promotion - Regionalliga Play OffsRegionalliga Bayern (Relegation)

West

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Oberhausen141112351334
2Dortmund II141040321534
3FC Gutersloh14923312029
4B. Monchengladbach II14824311826
5Siegen14743312025
6Koln II14635282521
7Westfalia Rhynern14635242621
8Schalke II14626282620
9Hilden14545192419
10Bonner14464262518
11Bocholt14455293217
12Bergisch Gladbach14527223017
13Bochum II13436232815
14Paderborn II13355212514
15SG Wattenscheid14338192812
16Rodinghausen14248233010
17Wiedenbruck14221019388
18Lotte1413109276
Promotion - 3. LigaRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy