Ligue 1

France

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1PSG852116917
2Rennes8512181416
3Lille843111615
4Monaco843111715
5Lyon842213714
6Paris FC842213914
7Lens8413161213
8Marseille8404181312
9Lorient83327612
10Nice832381011
11Toulouse8242121110
12Auxerre8314121810
13Brest823314129
14Angers82249158
15Le Mans814311167
16Strasbourg821512187
17Troyes81255165
18Le Havre80268152
Promotion - Champions League (League phase)Promotion - Europa League (League phase)Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)Ligue 1 (Promotion - Play Offs)Relegation - Ligue 2

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy