National 1

France

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1La Roche10631161021
2Rouen1062218820
3Versailles10613151319
4Caen10604191318
5Concarneau1045113917
6Le Puy-en-Velay1051412916
7Amiens1044213416
8Cannes1036112615
9Fleury 9110433161215
10Paris 13 Atl.10433101015
11Quevilly Rouen10343111413
12Thionville10334151612
13Bastia1033481212
14Valenciennes1023510159
15Orleans102359149
16Aubagne102176137
17Villefranche102179237
18Bourg en Bresse101275165
Promotion - Ligue 2Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy