Ligue 2

France

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1St Etienne1081123825
2Montpellier1063113621
3Nancy1061312819
4Reims10460201218
5Pau FC10523131017
6Red Star10523131217
7Annecy10514141216
8Metz10352161414
9Dijon10334171812
10Dunkerque10334141612
11Guingamp10325131511
12Sochaux1025381211
13Boulogne101727710
14Rodez10316162210
15Nantes1022611178
16Grenoble102269178
17Clermont100739147
18Laval1013613216
Promotion - Ligue 1Ligue 2 (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy