National 2

France

Group A

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Lusitanos743011615
2Chambly750213715
3Creteil74219414
4Racing CFF742110514
5Furiani Agliani742115714
6Feignies-Aulnoye73406313
7Biesheim732214911
8Dieppe7232999
9USLPV722313128
10Borgo72239108
11Haguenau72147107
12Montlouis71337136
13Epinal7124795
14Colmar71244125
15Saint-Pryve6033583
16Chantilly60154191
Promotion - Ligue 3Relegation

Group B

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Angouleme CFC752012517
2Bayonne751111516
3Avranches742110314
4Lorient II740313712
5Granville7322101011
6Dinan73225511
7Saint-Malo73229611
8Stade Briochin72419710
9Le Poire Sur Vie73049109
10Tarbes7232349
11St. Colomban Locmine7223668
12Les Herbiers7223578
13Saumur Olympique72146117
14Pontivy70435104
15Chateaubriant70434114
16Chauray70164141
Promotion - Ligue 3Relegation

Group C

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Nimes751115416
2Hyeres734011413
3Toulon73319512
4Touraine63306312
5GFA747403221212
6Frejus Saint Raphael7403131012
7Hauts Lyonnais72417710
8Troyes II731371110
9GOAL FC6231969
10Andrezieux7232989
11Saint Priest71428127
12Limonest6132696
13Lyon - La Duchere72059166
14Istres6042264
15Bourges 186042154
16Chateauroux60335103
17Canet Roussillon60243142
Promotion - Ligue 3Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy