Meistriliiga

Estonia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Levadia342761912487
2Paide331869533960
3Flora3419114644958
4Kalju3316611563454
5Tammeka3416216485450
6Harju JK Laagri3415217495047
7Nomme Utd3412121557637
8Parnu JK Vaprus3410717466837
9Kuressaare3410618355336
10Narva345524267620
Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)Meistriliiga (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy