Championship

England

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Middlesbrough12741271725
2Swansea12723161323
3West Ham12642321522
4Wolves12633201621
5West Brom12633161321
6Southampton12732241220
7Birmingham12552201220
8QPR12552201220
9Stoke12624181620
10Blackburn12534191618
11Portsmouth12534161518
12Sheffield Utd12444161516
13Millwall12435192015
14Bristol City12435121515
15Lincoln12435132015
16Cardiff12354191714
17Wrexham12354151814
18Bolton12426162314
19Charlton12354111814
20Norwich12408202212
21Watford12327102011
22Burnley1215617258
23Derby1214710217
24Preston1212910255
Promotion - Premier LeaguePromotion - Championship (Play Offs: Semi-finals)Relegation - League One

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy