Premier League

England

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Manchester City870120921
2Arsenal870113521
3Brighton851223716
4Liverpool843111815
5Chelsea8413171513
6Brentford825114911
7Leeds82519611
8Newcastle8323121411
9Aston Villa832391211
10Hull82429810
11Everton82428910
12Ipswich8314121610
13Bournemouth823312139
14Tottenham82338109
15Fulham82248108
16Manchester Utd814310137
17Crystal Palace82159197
18Nottingham81346106
19Coventry82066156
20Sunderland81256145
Promotion - Champions League (League phase)Promotion - Europa League (League phase)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy