National League N / S

England

North

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Oxford City1383225827
2Hereford1382324826
3South Shields13823221826
4Macclesfield12732181124
5Chester13724171323
6Buxton14725262323
7Bedford13715171622
8Hednesford14635232021
9King’s Lynn14635222121
10Morecambe13625191220
11Chorley13625232120
12Worksop14626202020
13Hebburn Town13544182319
14Spalding United13535161318
15Marine13517151516
16Harborough13445121616
17AFC Telford14446142016
18Brackley Town14446172616
19Scarborough13436191815
20Merthyr Town14365151915
21Radcliffe14509162415
22Darlington14329172511
23Southport13247132310
24Spennymoor1314812277
Promotion - National LeagueRelegation

South

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ebbsfleet1284029728
2Truro13832241227
3Maidstone14824241726
4Salisbury1374223925
5Tonbridge14734261424
6Farnham13724271823
7Dag & Red14725131123
8Billericay12642271622
9Dorking13562292121
10Folkestone14545201619
11Dover13544191919
12Horsham FC14473161619
13Chelmsford12390181118
14Weston-super-Mare12534201718
15Torquay13454191717
16AFC Totton14518132416
17Hemel Hempstead14365141715
18Maidenhead14356141914
19Farnborough12426101914
20Braintree13418203413
21Chesham13319183010
22Hampton & Richmond1323816329
23Walton & Hersham1322910308
24Slough14111214374
Promotion - National LeagueRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy