Non League Premier

England

Current

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Real Bedford880026824
2Bury Town870116721
3Bromsgrove870116721
4Alvechurch861117419
5Kettering843112515
6Anstey Nomads843115915
7Rushall8503161315
8Peterborough Sports8332131112
9Leiston8323151411
10Needham Market7313111110
11Bishop's Stortford831491110
12Redditch823310119
13Halesowen6303789
14Stourbridge72329119
15Racing Club Warwick81348126
16Worcester81345106
17Banbury81347136
18Leighton Town712410155
19Leamington71247135
20Hitchin80446124
21Stratford80356163
22Stamford80081210
Promotion - National League NorthRelegation

NPL Premier Division

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Redcar Athletic151041331334
2Cleethorpes1493231930
3Guiseley13913271228
4Gainsborough14914311728
5Avro14914372728
6Workington15735262524
7Warrington Rylands14725252123
8Warrington14653252123
9Curzon Ashton13715241722
10Alfreton15627211720
11Lancaster16628202920
12Bury11614221119
13Whitby15618223719
14Emley15456162617
15Quorn14365243015
16Hyde15438152915
17Leek13355262614
18Ashton Utd14356171814
19Stockton15339182812
20FC United14257202611
21Bamber Bridge14248173410
22Ilkeston153111103410
Promotion - National League NorthRelegation
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Hereford1282224726
2South Shields13823221826
3Oxford City1273222824
4Macclesfield12732181124
5Buxton14725262323
6Bedford13715171622
7King’s Lynn13634221621
8Hednesford14635232021
9Chester12624151220
10Chorley13625232120
11Hebburn Town13544182319
12Morecambe12525181217
13Spalding United12525141117
14Worksop13526152017
15Marine12516141316
16Harborough13445121616
17Scarborough13436191815
18Merthyr Town13364151615
19Radcliffe14509162415
20Brackley Town13436152415
21AFC Telford13346132013
22Darlington13328172411
23Southport13247132310
24Spennymoor1314812277
Promotion - National LeagueRelegation

Southern League Premier Central

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Real Bedford131021371632
2Bury Town141013242031
3Bromsgrove12831211127
4Rushall14905302127
5Alvechurch13652241223
6Needham Market13724281923
7Peterborough Sports13652251823
8Kettering1264222922
9Anstey Nomads12552221820
10Racing Club Warwick13454201717
11Halesowen11524131617
12Stourbridge12444141616
13Redditch11353171614
14Hitchin14347162013
15Bishop's Stortford13418172313
16Banbury13346162313
17Leiston11335172112
18Stratford13265162412
19Leamington13247172310
20Worcester111468167
21Leighton Town1212913265
22Stamford1301123351
Promotion - National League NorthRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy