League Two

England

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Salford13913231428
2Barnet11641241622
3Cheltenham13634222221
4Crewe13562161621
5York City12552211320
6Walsall12471181119
7Chesterfield13544231719
8Exeter1354410719
9Accrington13463221618
10Shrewsbury13535162018
11Grimsby13454191617
12Gillingham13454181817
13Tranmere13373161616
14Swindon13445131616
15Bristol Rovers13517162016
16Newport13364161615
17Rochdale13436152215
18Fleetwood13355151714
19Northampton113448813
20Oldham12336141812
21Colchester12264111612
22Rotherham13265172312
23Port Vale1133561212
24Crawley1113712216
Promotion - League OneRelegation - National League

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy