Premier League

Egypt

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Pyramids770017321
2Al Ahly752014617
3Zamalek75119316
4Ceramica Cleopatra750213715
5Modern Sport741212913
6Al Ittihad74129613
7Arab Contractors732210611
8National Bank Egypt83239911
9ZED73228811
10Smouha73134410
11Al Masry82338109
12Al Qanah7151998
13Petrojet722310128
14Wadi Degla7142787
15El Gaish72146127
16Asyut Petroleum7124375
17Enppi71158154
18Ghazl El Mahallah71153114
19Abu Qir Semad71153114
20El Gouna70254102
Promotion - Premier League (Championship Group)Promotion - Premier League (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy