Liga Pro

Ecuador

Regular season

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ind. del Valle302424733374
2U. Catolica301497512751
3Macara301569413351
4Aucas301488332850
5LDU Quito3013710312446
6Barcelona SC3011118322544
7Libertad3011811333441
8Leones del Norte3010911313239
9Guayaquil City3010911333639
10Emelec3010911253439
11Mushuc Runa3091110353838
12Dep. Cuenca3010614253736
13Orense309615364733
14Tecnico U.3010218284232
15Delfin307716193128
16Manta305619174221
Promotion - Liga Pro (Championship Group)Promotion - Liga Pro (Placement Group)Liga Pro (Relegation Group)

Championship Group

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ind. del Valle332535753578
2Macara341969473563
3U. Catolica3414119533153
4LDU Quito3415811372953
5Aucas3414911363751
6Barcelona SC3312129382848
Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Group Stage)

Placement Group

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
7Libertad3414812433950
8Guayaquil City34121012384346
9Leones del Norte34111013374043
10Emelec3411914314142
Promotion - Copa Sudamericana (Qualification)

Relegation Group

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
11Dep. Cuenca3412814303944
12Mushuc Runa3491312394640
13Orense3410816425038
14Tecnico U.3411320334636
15Delfin349817274035
16Manta347621224927
Relegation - Serie B

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy