Liga Pro Serie B

Ecuador

Current

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ind. Juniors221093281639
2Atletico FC229112251438
3Nueve de Octubre229103221437
4Cuenca Juniors22976202334
5Vinotinto22877251731
6San Antonio227105242131
7LDU Portoviejo22769172227
8Cumbaya225116222226
9Dep. Santo Domingo226106171625
10Gualaceo22787191623
11EL Nacional22261415329
1222 de Julio22431510319
Promotion - Serie B (Promotion Group)Serie B (Relegation Group)

Promotion Group

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Atletico FC3114143392156
2Vinotinto311498392351
3Ind. Juniors3113117362650
4Nueve de Octubre3112136352449
5Cuenca Juniors31101011253640
6San Antonio3181310323737
Promotion - Liga Pro (First stage)

Relegation Group

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Gualaceo3212137342143
2Dep. Santo Domingo3111128312342
3LDU Portoviejo3110129282942
4Cumbaya319139433240
5EL Nacional324721285116
622 de Julio314522196611
Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy