1. Division

Denmark

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Hvidovre IF12840231228
2Vejle12651241523
3Fredericia1255218820
4AB Copenhagen12534171218
5Aarhus Fremad12363101115
6Hobro12435152215
7Aalborg12354151714
8Kolding IF12264131512
9Hillerod12336151812
10Koge12255172211
11Vendsyssel12255132011
12Esbjerg12246152310
Promotion - 1st Division (Promotion Group)1st Division (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy