Superliga

Denmark

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Midtjylland12840241328
2FC Copenhagen12822261226
3Viborg12624191220
4Nordsjaelland12552181420
5Brondby12615212019
6Horsens12444232016
7Odense12354111614
8Aarhus12264171912
9Silkeborg12264162012
10Randers FC12327121911
11Lyngby1215617278
12Sonderjyske1222817298
Promotion - Superliga (Championship Group)Superliga (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy