Czech Liga

Czech Republic

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Slavia Prague1284027728
2Sparta Prague12714251322
3Mlada Boleslav12633191421
4Sigma Olomouc12633191521
5Liberec1162313720
6Jablonec12624161320
7Brno12624161620
8Teplice12534181718
9Plzen12444242116
10Bohemians11443131316
11Hradec Kralove12435111515
12FK Pardubice12426141714
13Ostrava1132671811
14Artis Brno1123611209
15Slovacko1214711237
16Zlin1202109242
Promotion - Chance Liga (Championship Group)Promotion - Chance Liga (7th-10th places)Chance Liga (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy