FNL

Czech Republic

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Karvina12903261327
2Jihlava12723211223
3Dukla Prague12633221921
4Usti nad Labem12543201619
5Vlasim12534201618
6Pribram12462222018
7Slavia Prague B12444252016
8Ostrava B12435201715
9Taborsko12363161615
10SK Kladno12354171814
11Opava12354182114
12Zizkov12426132114
13FK Ceska Lipa12345162213
14Trinec12255142111
15Prostejov12174162110
16Kromeriz1223711249
Promotion - Chance LigaRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy