4. liga

Czech Republic

Group A

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Krimice12822261526
2Petrin Plzen12813261825
3Spartak Pribram11731331424
4FK Komarov1164119822
5Hluboka nad Vltavou11641231422
6Horovice12633191421
7Taborsko akademie11542221419
8Sobeslav11533251918
9Doubravka11425161714
10Cesky Krumlov11416202613
11Rokycany11416132113
12SK Strakonice 19081121819347
13Domazlice B1120918266
14Nyrsko1111913374
15Milevsko110299242
PromotionRelegation

Group B

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Chomutov12912251028
2Hostoun12813341625
3Ujezd Prague12732262024
4Psary12723291523
5Slany12534261418
6Sokolov12606241918
7Brandys n. Labem12606292818
8Steti12534201918
9Karlovy Vary12525252217
10Tempo Prague12525232017
11Meteor Prague12516232516
12Velvary12426152514
13Hvezda Cheb12318223610
14Vysehrad12318213510
15Ostrov12318173410
16Usti nad Labem B1223712339
PromotionRelegation

Group C

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Vysoke Myto12930351730
2Kosmonosy12912381828
3Prepere12903331327
4Trutnov12813231325
5Turnov12723311923
6Usti nad Orlici12633211121
7Chlumec nad Cidlinou12633211521
8Police nad Metuji12615262119
9Kolin12435212015
10Slavia HK12426202414
11Dvur Kralove12426112014
12Hlinsko12417212713
13Vykan12327192311
14Svitavy1212913335
15Letohrad1212915395
16Chrudim B12021014492
PromotionRelegation

Group D

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Kurim12813481425
2Sparta Brno12813271625
3Bohunice12732251124
4Velka Bites12732221424
5FS Trebic12633182021
6Tasovice12552221320
7Havlickuv Brod12624211620
8Znojmo12534211618
9Pelhrimov12426232414
10Bystrc12354202414
11Zdar nad Sazavou12336201912
12Zdirec n. D.12255182511
13Chotebor12255112211
14Velke Mezirici12255163011
15Humpolec12246121910
16Bedrichov12021011522
Promotion - 3. MSFLRelegation

Group E

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Vsechovice121002421130
2Strani12912441728
3FK Kozlovice12741271225
4Lanzhot12723201523
5Slavicin12714251822
6SK Krumvir12714232022
7Prostejov B12633262221
8Sternberk12525262417
9Holesov12444212016
10Hluk11362221615
11Breclav12435171715
12Bzenec-Vracov12408253312
13Kromeriz B1223714249
14Brumov1221916377
15Nove Sady1121817407
16Batov1200129480
Promotion - 3. MSFLRelegation

Group F

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Bohumin121002401530
2Kravare12831281327
3Vratimov12903251727
4Hlucin12723231623
5Valasske Mezirici12543251919
6Opava B12615272319
7Zabreh12534161418
8Rymarov12525272017
9Stonava12525222217
10Novy Jicin12435182215
11Pusta Polom12426202414
12Frydek-Mistek B12417232713
13Sumperk12255151811
14Bridlicna12318162710
15Bilovec122379269
16Frydlant n. O.12101113443
Promotion - 3. MSFLRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy