3. liga

Czech Republic

Group A

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ceske Budejovice12822391826
2Kraluv Dvur11821311826
3Plzen B11722251423
4Motorlet Prague12723241523
5Domazlice12633323021
6Loko Praha12534202218
7Sparta Prague B1044218816
8Slavia Prague U2012426201914
9Admira Prague12426222614
10Pisek12354182414
11Pribram B12345192113
12Bohemians 1905 B12345253013
13Benesov12345152213
14Dukla Prague B12255141711
15Aritma Prague1216510279
16Povltavska FA12021010312
Promotion - 3. CFL - Play OffsRelegation

Group B

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Jablonec B12831301127
2Mlada Boleslav B12822321126
3Zapy12732271824
4Benatky n. Jiz.12561201121
5Pardubice B11623261120
6Varnsdorf11533181718
7Banik Most-Sous12516181316
8Neratovice12444171916
9Caslav11425132314
10Hradec Kralove B12345101113
11Teplice B12417182413
12Chrudim12345182813
13Liberec B11326152311
14Horni Redice1030710239
15Brozany1215614238
16Velke Hamry1222812328
Promotion - 3. CFL - Play OffsRelegation
#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Unicov141022311732
2Artis Brno B1485123729
3FK Frydek-Mistek14833241427
4Brno B14833312327
5Sigma Olomouc B14815281725
6SK Hranice14725181323
7Hlubina14635312821
8Uhersky Brod14635242321
9Vitkovice14545171719
10Slovacko B14536231818
11Zlin B14536172118
12Hodonin14527201817
13Karvina B14527222417
14Nove Mesto na Morave14527152817
15Havirov14257122311
16Blansko14257183211
17Vsetin143110112910
18Polanka nad Odrou1423912259
Promotion - ChNLRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy