1. Division

Cyprus

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1AEK Larnaca751113516
2Apollon743019815
3AEL Limassol7502111115
4Omonia733113612
5Pafos73317312
6Aris733110912
7APOEL732216911
8Omonia 29th May722312138
9Anorthosis72056136
10Ol. Nicosia706111126
11Omonia Aradippou7133486
12Nea Salamis712411155
13Krasava71156154
14Karmiotissa70344163
Promotion - Cyprus League (Championship Group)Cyprus League (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy