Primera División Femenina

Spain

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Barcelona W870132421
2Real Madrid W8611191619
3Atl. Madrid W8503181115
4Athletic Bilbao W843112815
5Madrid CFF W8422131514
6Eibar W83328912
7Dep. A Coruna W832310911
8Costa Adeje Tenerife W8323121411
9Granada CF W831481410
10Espanyol W823311109
11Logrono W83058109
12Real Sociedad W823310139
13Sevilla FC W82338119
14Badalona W82249138
15Alaves W82155127
16Valencia W80084180
Relegation - Primera Federacion Women

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy