2. Division

Cyprus

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Paralimni54108213
2Achnas540115412
3PAEEK540112612
4Doxa532013811
5Apea Akrotiriou53207311
6Ermis5302649
7ASIL Lysi5221858
8Iraklis Yerolakkou5122345
9Digenis Akritas5122555
10Chloraka5122455
11Halkanoras5122685
12Kitiou5113774
13Ayia Napa51135104
14Anagennisi Derynia51046133
15Polemidion51041103
16M.E.A.P. Nisou50141131
Promotion - Division 2 (Championship Group)Division 2 (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy