First NL

Croatia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Croatia Zmijavci1061315919
2Segesta10523161217
3Bijelo Brdo1052312917
4Mladost Zdralovi10523101017
5Jadran LP10442171316
6Cibalia10442101016
7Orijent1043310915
8Opatija10424121214
9Karlovac10424121414
10Kustosija103438813
11NK Dinamo Zagreb 210406141412
12Sesvete10325101011
13Dubrava10325111311
14Vukovar 199110325141911
15Dugopolje10244141610
16Hrvace102268158
Promotion - HNLRelegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy