Ligue 1

Ivory Coast

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Agboville53116410
2Stade d'Abidjan52301079
3Yamoussoukro4220528
4SO Armee3210427
5SOL5212997
6Zoman5212457
7Mouna5212237
8San Pedro3201516
9Stella Adjame4121445
10ISCA4112234
11Tchologo5041464
12Adiake5113464
13Bouake4103373
14Korhogo3021452
15Academie de FAD3021342
16ASEC Mimosas3021122
Promotion - CAF Champions League (Qualification)Promotion - CAF Confederation Cup (Qualification)Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy