Liga de Ascenso

Costa Rica

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1ADR Jicaral1173116724
1Santa Ana13904221427
2Quepos FC12615151119
2Pitbulls13652231823
3Grecia11533131118
3Cariari Pococi13544141319
4AD Rosario11524161617
4Guadalupe13535182018
5AD Sarchi11524141417
5Carmelita13445211616
6Santa Cruz1130814209
6FC Moravia13517171516
7Cofutpa1121810197
7Ad Aserri13445141616
8CS Uruguay1323810279
Promotion - Liga de Ascenso (Apertura - Play Offs: Quarter-finals)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy