Primera A

Colombia

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Atl. Nacional402839793487
2America De Cali361989553165
3Santa Fe3816157583963
4Junior40161113585159
5Dep. Cali3515128442657
6Deportes Tolima39151212494057
7Once Caldas3713168534355
8Millonarios3513139553752
9Ind. Medellin3414713484549
10Bucaramanga3411158493548
11Aguilas35121211414548
12Dep. Pasto3613716395046
13Inter Bogotá37101512465745
14Llaneros3591214334139
15Cucuta3591016405937
16Alianza3481115295335
17Fortaleza3461612384934
18Chico349520275732
19Jaguares de Cordoba348719376131
20Pereira3431516265124
Promotion - Copa Libertadores (Qualification)

Apertura

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Atl. Nacional191315351540
2Junior191126312435
3Dep. Pasto191045292534
4America De Cali191036251533
5Once Caldas19892312233
6Deportes Tolima19874271731
7Santa Fe19784292229
8Inter Bogotá19775262628
9Dep. Cali19766201627
10Millonarios19757312326
11Ind. Medellin19757262426
12Aguilas19757202526
13Bucaramanga19586262023
14Llaneros194105172022
15Fortaleza19577222722
16Jaguares de Cordoba195311203318
17Alianza19388132717
18Chico195212153217
19Cucuta19379223516
20Pereira191711153210
Promotion - Primera A (Apertura - Play Offs)

Clausura

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Atl. Nacional151023301332
2America De Cali15942291131
3Dep. Cali16862241030
4Santa Fe15843231528
5Millonarios16682241426
6Bucaramanga15672231525
7Ind. Medellin15726222123
8Aguilas16574212022
9Once Caldas16565201821
10Cucuta16637182421
11Deportes Tolima16556181920
12Alianza15537162618
13Inter Bogotá16385182217
14Llaneros16529162117
15Junior15366202315
16Chico15438122515
17Pereira15285111914
18Jaguares de Cordoba15348172813
19Fortaleza15195162212
20Dep. Pasto15339102212
Promotion - Primera A (Clausura - Quadrangular)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy