Taiwan Football Premier League

Chinese Taipei

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Kaohsiung4220948
2Taipower4211757
3AC Taipei4211537
4Tatung5140547
5Taichung5212447
6Hang Yuen3030223
7Taiwan Steel3021132
8Taichung Rock40044120
Promotion - AFC Challenge League (Qualification)Premier League (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy