Primera Nacional

Argentina

Group 1

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Ferro351988383165
2Godoy Cruz351898513263
3Deportivo Moron3517711513758
4Deportivo Madryn3515128513157
5Colon Santa Fe3515128432757
6Almirante Brown35131210292451
7Ciudad Bolivar35131210303151
8CA Estudiantes35131012353449
9Chaco For Ever35111014363643
10Los Andes3591511272642
11Racing Cordoba35101015314240
12Def. de Belgrano3581512253239
13CA Mitre3581512314239
14Central Norte3571711233138
15All Boys3571711213038
16San Telmo3591115294138
17Acassuso3581017253534
18San Miguel3561514274133
Promotion - Primera Nacional (Super final)Relegation

Group 2

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Tristan Suarez3516154341663
2Atletico Atlanta3519412423461
3Temperley3516127412960
4Gimnasia Jujuy3516109524458
5Midland3515911432954
6Gimnasia y Tiro35141011373452
7Deportivo Maipu3514912433451
8Colegiales3514912363251
9San Martin S.J.35121211373548
10San Martin T.35111311393746
11Atl. Rafaela35121013293546
12Agropecuario35111014293843
13Quilmes3511915323042
14Almagro3511915324242
15Chacarita Juniors3511618273539
16Patronato3571612293537
17Nueva Chicago3591016253437
18Club A. Guemes356821266026
Promotion - Primera Nacional (Super final)Relegation

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy