Chinese Super League

China

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Chengdu Rongcheng291577513552
2Dalian Yingbo2915410464349
3Beijing Guoan2914105573647
4Shandong Taishan291559574744
5Shanghai Port291388503642
6Yunnan Yukun2911711576040
7Qingdao West Coast298156323839
8Shanghai Shenhua2914510635037
9Chongqing Tonglianglong298129313436
10Zhejiang Professional2911612515434
11Shenzhen Xinpengcheng299515395132
12Tianjin Jinmen Tiger2911810393531
13Liaoning Tieren298516415229
14Henan Songshan Longmen2981011384228
15Wuhan Three Towns2951212445522
16Qingdao Hainiu296320346214
Promotion - AFC Champions League (League phase)Relegation - League One

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy