China League One

China

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Guangdong GZ-Power281873562761
2Nantong Zhiyun281594372054
3Guangxi Hengchen281387453347
4Shenzhen Juniors2812106423246
5Shaanxi Union281369513045
6Yanbian Longding281198413042
7Wuxi Wugou2811611433339
8Shijiazhuang Gongfu2810810262838
9Changchun Yatai2811611454535
10Dalian K'un City2881010354134
11Ningbo Professional289712303531
12Suzhou Dongwu287129323730
13Nanjing City287714273928
14Dingnan Ganlian2851211395127
15Meizhou Hakka287417265822
16Foshan Nanshi283718286416
Promotion - Super LeagueRelegation - League Two

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy