First League

Bulgaria

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1CSKA Sofia1293029930
2Levski Sofia1192024529
3Ludogorets1182121926
4CSKA 1948 Sofia12813251325
5Botev Plovdiv12615171819
6Arda12534161818
7Spartak Varna12345111713
8Slavia Sofia122649912
9Dunav Ruse12327152111
10Botev Vratsa12246102110
11Lok. Plovdiv122376149
12Lok. Sofia1216513209
13Cherno More1223713229
14Septemvri Sofia1222810238
Promotion - efbet League (Championship Group)Promotion - efbet League (Conference League Group)efbet League (Relegation Group)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy