Second League

Bulgaria

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1CSKA Sofia II13742261225
2Vihren13742261325
3Chernomorets 19191374222925
4Fratria12642171022
5Beroe13634211621
6Hebar13625292120
7Yantra Gabrovo13625161420
8Lok. Gorna13553111020
9Rilski Sportist13544151319
10Ludogorets II12534171318
11Nesebar13535211918
12Marek13535151518
13Spartak Pleven13526142417
14Etar12525202117
15Svoge1325691411
16Montana12327152611
17Dobrudzha1323813269
18Pirin Blagoevgrad1301125361
Promotion - efbet LeagueVtora liga (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy