Maranhense 1

Brazil

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Moto Club734010413
2Maranhao74129713
3Sampaio Correa725013511
4IAPE73224311
5Luminense73136610
6Tuntum7232899
7Imperatriz7133256
8ITZ Sport70161141
Promotion - Maranhense (Play Offs: Semi-finals)Maranhense (Relegation)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy