Paranaense 1

Brazil

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Londrina642014314
1Azuriz63215411
2Foz do Iguacu6321111011
2Coritiba6222778
3Athletico-PR631210610
3Cianorte6141887
4Sao Joseense63124310
4Operario-PR6123485
5Maringa FC6222978
5Andraus61146134
6Cascavel6132566
6Galo Maringa61055133
Promotion - Paranaense (Play Offs: Quarter-finals)Paranaense (Relegation - Play Offs)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy