AFC Champions League Elite

International

EastA

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Vissel Kobe3300519
2Johor DT3210617
3Beijing Guoan3210637
4Kashima Antlers2200816
5Gamba Osaka2200726
6Kyoto3201636
7Kashiwa Reysol3111634
8Shanghai Port3111984
9Daejeon3111224
10Jeonbuk3111454
11Cong An Ha Noi3102473
12Buriram2011121
13Ratchaburi3012471
14Pohang2002150
15Port MTI FC30032100
16Newcastle Jets30034150
Promotion - AFC Champions League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)

West

#TeamPWDLGFGAPts
1Al Ain33001029
2Shabab Al Ahli Dubai3300519
3Al Ahli SC3210637
4Esteghlal F.C.3201536
5Al Hilal3201546
6Shamal3120425
7Al Qadsiah3120435
8Al Ittihad3111444
9Al Nassr2101353
10Neftchi Fargona3102353
11Al Quwa Al Jawiya3102253
12Pakhtakor3021232
13Tractor3012131
14Al Sadd3012161
15Al Gharafa3003360
16Al Wasl2002250
Promotion - AFC Champions League (Play Offs: 1/8-finals)

Can we use Google Analytics to improve the site? No ads, no ad tracking. Privacy policy